Team games started -- 2020 Texas Rangers
Regular season -- as of 9/27/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia000039000039
Tyler Austin036000004040
Jackie Bradley Jr.000000320032
Brandon Drury0070000007
Clint Frazier000003000030
Curtis Granderson0000000101
dBrad Miller00800600014
Logan Morrison000000001616
Ryan Mountcastle040360000040
Gregory Polanco00000487019
Max Stassi0000000000
Kurt Suzuki200000000020
Darnell Sweeney0000100001
 Other2002540002823100
 Total404040404040404039 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia002087000089
Tyler Austin000120250121665
Jackie Bradley Jr.000000990099
Brandon Drury002931000033
Clint Frazier000001840224
Curtis Granderson000000011516
dBrad Miller00328072000103
Logan Morrison01220000000122
Ryan Mountcastle000650080073
Gregory Polanco000000111090120
Max Stassi6000000006
Kurt Suzuki660000000066
Darnell Sweeney0000300003
 Other50088143170080270
 Total122122122122122122122122113 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Arcia00201260000128
Tyler Austin03601202501616105
Jackie Bradley Jr.00000013100131
Brandon Drury003631000040
Clint Frazier000004840254
Curtis Granderson000000021517
dBrad Miller001128078000117
Logan Morrison012200000016138
Ryan Mountcastle04010100800113
Gregory Polanco000004191160139
Max Stassi6000000006
Kurt Suzuki860000000086
Darnell Sweeney0000400004
 Other70011318317028103370
 Total162162162162162162162162152